Pilotos confirmados GP Brasil Super Kart 2021 – Kartódromo RBC Racing

Campeonatos Indoor

Pilotos confirmados GP Brasil Super Kart 2021

6° EDIÇÃO 2021

 

N° DE INSCRITOS: 245

CATEGORIA LEVES

# PILOTO UF
1 ADRIANO LIMA MG
2 ALAN SILVA MG
3 ALEXANDRE DAMASCENO MG
4 ÁLICE MATOS DF
5 ANDRE MAGNNO PEREIRA SP
6 ANDRÉ MARTINHO DF
7 ANTONIO MARCIO CARVALHO BA
8 ARTHUR MARTINHO DF
9 BÁRBARA LOULY DF
10 BRUNNO MACHADO MG
11 BRUNO LEMIER DF
12 CHRISTOPHER GUIMARÃES MG
13 CICERO BARBOSA AM
14 DEO ALVES MG
15 DIEGO FRANÇA AM
16 DIÊGO SILVA MG
17 DIOGO DEL SARTO MG
18 FERNANDO MEDEIROS MG
19 FRANCISCO SAMPAIO NETO BA
20 GABRIEL BOTELHO MG
21 GABRIEL TORRES MG
22 GADIEGO BORGES DF
23 GUILHERME CAMARANO MG
24 GUILHERME ROTHEIA MG
25 JOÃO PAIVA MG
26 JOÃO SCHETTINI DF
27 LEANDRO REIS MG
28 LEONARDO BASTOS MG
29 LUCAS RABELO MG
30 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
31 NELSON CASTRO MG
32 PAULO FERNANDO ULIAN DF
33 PAULO MARTINS DF
34 RAFAEL RESENDE MG
35 RAFAEL VELOSO MG
36 REICKY TCHARLES BA
37 RILDO OLIVEIRA MG
38 RODRIGO DOURADO GO
39 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
40 ROGERIO TSUKA RJ
41 SAULO VIEIRA MG
42 THIAGO NOVA BA
43 THYAGO MORAIS SP
44 VICTOR MALTA MG
45 VICTOR SILVA MG
46 VINICIUS LOPES MG
47 VIVI GOLA SP
48 WESLEY CANUTO MG
49 WILSON MACIEL BA
50 YURI MENDES DF

 

 

CATEGORIA MEDIOS

# PILOTO UF
1 ADRIANO JULIANI MG
2 ADRIANO LIMA MG
3 ADRIANO VELOSO MG
4 ALEXANDRE BICALHO MG
5 ALFREDO CARDOSO MG
6 ANDRE FELISBERTO RJ
7 ANDRÉ MARTINHO DF
8 ANISIO ANDERSON DF
9 ANSELMO ABIJAUDE MG
10 ANTONIO BORTOLETTO MG
11 ANTONIO MARCIO CARVALHO BA
12 ARTHUR BOMFIM BA
13 BOLIVAR ANDRADE MG
14 BRUNO LARANJO MG
15 BRUNO LEMIER DF
16 CARLO TENAGLIA MG
17 CICERO BARBOSA AM
18 DANIEL COSINI MG
19 DIÊGO SILVA MG
20 DIEGO TELES MG
21 DIOGO DEL SARTO MG
22 EDICARLOS LOPES MG
23 EDUARDO GORSKI GO
24 EDUARDO LOPES GO
25 EDUARDO PROLA DF
26 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
27 FRANCISCO SAMPAIO NETO BA
28 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
29 FREDERICO GIACOMINI MG
30 GADIEGO BORGES DF
31 GIBSON JUNIOR BA
32 GLAUTOM LUIS SIMÕES DF
33 GUILHERME ALVES MG
34 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
35 JADILSON MELO PE
36 JEAN PAUL MACHADO MG
37 JOÃO PAIVA MG
38 JOÃO SCHETTINI DF
39 KIM KRUG RS
40 LAWRENCE RJ
41 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
42 LEONARDO BASTOS MG
43 LEONARDO BOSCO MG
44 LIANDER MICHELON DF
45 LINCOLN LUIZ FORTUNATO MG
46 LUCAS RABELO MG
47 MARCELO CAMPOS CLEMENTE MG
48 MARCELO MARCONDES MG
49 MARCELO SILVA MG
50 MARCONI ABREU MG
51 MARCOS SANTOS MG
52 MARCUS VINICIUS MG
53 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
54 PAULO MARTINS DF
55 PEDRO MANCINI MG
56 RAFAEL CANTONI MG
57 RAFAEL ABREU MG
58 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
59 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
60 RICARDO STELLING RJ
61 RODRIGO DOURADO GO
62 ROGERIO TSUKA RJ
63 SAULO VIEIRA MG
64 THIAGO VILLA NOVA BA
65 URIAS NETO MG
66 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
67 VINICIUS LOPES MG
68 YURI MENDES DF

 

CATEGORIA PESADOS

# PILOTO UF
1 ADRIANO JULIANI MG
2 ALEXANDRE BICALHO MG
3 ALFREDO CARDOSO MG
4 ANDRE FELISBERTO RJ
5 ANISIO ANDERSON DF
6 ANSELMO ABIJAUDE MG
7 ANTONIO BORTOLETTO MG
8 BOLIVAR ANDRADE MG
9 BRUNO LARANJO MG
10 CICERO BARBOSA AM
11 EDUARDO DIAS MG
12 EDUARDO PROLA DF
13 FELIPE BARIANI SP
14 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
15 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
16 GIBSON JUNIOR BA
17 GUILHERME ALVES MG
18 GUILHERME GUERRA AM
19 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
20 HENRIQUE COPELLO BA
21 HENRIQUE FERREIRA DF
22 JEAN PAUL DE FARIA MACHADO MG
23 JOÃO PAULO SOUZA DF
24 JORGE ALVES JUNIOR MG
25 JORGE LUIZ DA SILVA SP
26 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DALLA DF
27 KIM KRUG RS
28 LAWRENCE RJ
29 LEO OLIVEIRA MG
30 LEONARDO BOSCO MG
31 LINCOLN LUIZ FORTUNATO MG
32 LUCIANO PEREIRA MG
33 MARCELO DE CAMPOS MG
34 MARCELO SILVA MG
35 MARCONI ABREU MG
36 MARCOS SANTOS MG
37 PEDRO MANCINI MG
38 PETRÔNIO JUNIOR MG
39 RAFAEL CANTONI MG
40 RAFAEL ABREU MG
41 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
42 RAPHAEL PEGORARO DF
43 RAPHAEL REIS MG
44 RICARDO STELLING RJ
45 ROBERTO TORRES MG
46 ROGÉRIO MALAGUTI MG
47 SERGIO SOARES RJ
48 THIAGO BESSA MG
49 URIAS NETO MG
50 VAGNER FRANCISCO GO
51 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
52 VITOR NINI DF
53 BA

 

CATEGORIA SENIOR

# PILOTO UF
1 ALEX PAIVA BA
2 ALLADIO  NETO GO
3 ANDRE FLEURY GO
4 CARLO TENAGLIA MG
5 CARLOS SAMPAIO MG
6 CLAUDIO JUNQUEIRA MG
7 EMERSON VAZ PE
8 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
9 JARBAS REIS MG
10 JOANES GOUVÊA MG
11 LUIZ CLAUDIO NUNES MG
12 MARCELO CAMPOS CLEMENTE MG
13 MARCELO SANT’ANNA MG
14 MARCELO SURERUS MG
15 PAULO FERNANDO ULIAN DF
16 RICARDO HUMBERTO LIMA DF
17 RODRIGO ROTHEIA MG
18 TONY TONETE DF
19 WILSON CRISTOFANI MG

 

CATEGORIA NOVATOS

# PILOTO UF
1 AMILCAR FREITAS RN
2 APOENA MENDES GO
3 BERNARDO MEDEIROS MG
4 BRUNO BARROSO MG
5 BRUNO CAMARGOS MG
6 BRUNO SANTOS BA
7 CARLOS GOMES JÚNIOR MG
8 CHARLES BRAGA AM
9 CLÁUDIA HANRIETTE AM
10 DALISON NILO LAGE MG
11 DANIEL CORDEIRO AM
12 DANILO HORTA MG
13 DAVID FIGUEIREDO SP
14 DIEGO BRENDEL PB
15 DOUGLAS DENNER MG
16 EVANDRO ARAÚJO MG
17 FELIPE CURI MG
18 FELIPE FRANCA MG
19 FRED CASTRO GO
20 GUSTAVO SILVA GO
21 HILTON CARDOSO GO
22 IGOR CARVALHO MG
23 IGOR RUBIM MG
24 JEFFERSON WILLEM PB
25 JOÃO FLÁVIO LOPES MG
26 JOÃO PEDRO FIÚZA MG
27 JUAN FILIPE ASSIS ALEN MG
28 JUNIO SILVA AM
29 JUNIOR CESAR GO
30 KELVIN BORGES REIS GO
31 LUCAS CERRATO BA
32 LUCIANO ROBERVINE MG
33 LUIS GUSTAVO DE VASCONCELLOS MG
34 LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA MG
35 LUIZA LIMA MENDES MG
36 MARCELO JUNIOR MG
37 MARCELO MIZRAHY MG
38 MARCOS VINICIUS THOMAZ MG
39 MATHEUS LARANJO MG
40 MATTHEUS DA COSTA MG
41 MOISES SILES SP
42 NATHÁLIA TENAGLIA MG
43 NETO EXPRESSÃO GO
44 NEYLON SOARES MG
45 OTÁVIO AUGUSTO BA
46 PABLO COSTA GO
47 RAFAEL CORDEIRO AM
48 RAFAEL DIAS MG
49 RICARDO CALAÇA GO
50 RICO MARINHO PE
51 RODRIGO ABREU MG
52 SIMONE SILVA DF
53 THIAGO CHAVES AM
54 THIAGO CRUZ MG